Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ithaca, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ithaca, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ithaca, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6896,642
BustAfghanistan 10,8686,754
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7126,657
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5596,561
FarahAfghanistan 10,6906,643
GardizAfghanistan 10,8666,752
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8426,737
HeratAfghanistan 10,5126,532
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7136,657
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8306,730
KabulAfghanistan 10,7716,693
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9386,797
KhostAfghanistan 10,9206,786
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5466,553
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4546,497
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4776,510
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6866,640
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4766,510
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4216,476
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8296,729
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8076,715
ShkoderAlbania 7,4214,612
TiranaAlbania 7,4894,654
VloreAlbania 7,5284,678
AdrarAlgeria 6,8914,282
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6074,105
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6074,106
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9404,313
BatnaAlgeria 6,8964,285
BecharAlgeria 6,4984,038
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7434,190
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5894,095
BiskraAlgeria 6,9124,295
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4214,611
ChlefAlgeria 6,4924,034
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8854,279
DjanetAlgeria 7,9014,910
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7304,182
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9594,324
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0734,395
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9154,297
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1434,439
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6534,755
In SalahAlgeria 7,1474,441
MilianaAlgeria 6,5554,074
OranAlgeria 6,3793,964
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2214,487
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8694,269
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6824,774
TebessaAlgeria 7,0514,382
TimimounAlgeria 6,8404,250
TindoufAlgeria 6,2643,893
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0484,379
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4197,096
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8998,637
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1523,823
HuamboAngola 11,1466,926
LuandaAngola 10,6486,617
LuenaAngola 11,4117,091
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,0326,855
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7657,311
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8907,389
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8957,392
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8297,350
ByrdAntarctica 13,8808,625
DavisAntarctica 16,74910,408
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7397,295
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2209,458
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7585,443
AzulArgentina 8,9665,572
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1425,681
BarilocheArgentina 9,3105,786
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7595,443
CeresArgentina 8,1795,082
ChamicalArgentina 8,1635,073
ChepesArgentina 8,2655,136
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8506,121
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4145,229
CórdobaArgentina 8,2975,156
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3075,162
CorrientesArgentina 7,9814,960
EsquelArgentina 9,5085,909
EzeizaArgentina 8,7835,458
FormosaArgentina 7,8594,884
General PicoArgentina 8,7855,459
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5855,335
JuninArgentina 8,7075,410
La PlataArgentina 8,8135,476
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2634,514
La RiojaArgentina 8,0485,001
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6195,356
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3206,413
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6424,749
Malarg EArgentina 8,6955,403
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3395,803
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1405,680
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4835,271
MendozaArgentina 8,4125,227
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4075,224
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3125,165
NeuquenArgentina 9,0905,648
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8055,472
OranArgentina 7,4004,598
ParanaArgentina 8,4145,229
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2615,133
PehuajoArgentina 8,8335,489
PergaminoArgentina 8,6415,370
PigeArgentina 9,0145,601
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3415,183
PosadasArgentina 8,0434,998
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8724,892
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3955,217
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8705,512
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3285,175
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1485,063
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4945,278
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4826,514
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5374,683
RosarioArgentina 8,5315,302
SaltaArgentina 7,5674,702
San AntonioArgentina 9,3255,795
San LuisArgentina 8,4825,271
San RafaelArgentina 8,6045,347
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8725,513
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9064,913
SarmientoArgentina 9,8156,099
TrelewArgentina 9,5895,958
TucumanArgentina 7,7904,841
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8416,736
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3535,191
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1505,065
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5465,310
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,0795,642
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4025,221
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,88910,495
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,52311,510
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,53810,277
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,62110,328
AmberleyAustralia 15,3169,518
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0149,951
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2679,487
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76710,419
CairnsAustralia 15,1179,394
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0309,961
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85211,094
CedunaAustralia 17,12810,643
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7649,796
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8069,822
Cobar MoAustralia 16,10710,009
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0729,366
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4439,597
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,28910,743
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9509,912
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7609,793
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,57910,303
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9239,895
East SaleAustralia 16,32410,144
Esperance (po)Australia 18,15011,279
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,14911,278
EssendonAustralia 16,49010,247
ForrestAustralia 17,48110,863
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0759,989
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19611,307
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,03510,586
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48810,246
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,45710,227
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,47310,236
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5379,655
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96211,162
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,44310,218
LavertonAustralia 16,50710,258
LearmonthAustralia 17,56310,914
LongreachAustralia 15,7199,768
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7199,768
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0259,337
Low HeadAustralia 16,46110,229
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1649,423
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8379,841
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,21010,695
MeekatharraAustralia 17,78811,054
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,49310,249
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,48810,246
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,56110,291
Mount GambierAustralia 16,82810,457
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8839,870
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1558,796
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5279,648
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9039,882
NuriootpaAustralia 16,82510,455
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46410,853
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,69810,376
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,41011,440
Port HedlandAustralia 17,18210,677
RichmondAustralia 15,8159,828
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2219,458
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8019,819
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7949,815
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18410,057
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,18310,057
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8589,233
TibooburraAustralia 16,29810,128
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2209,458
WaggaAustralia 16,16610,045
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,59010,309
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6869,748
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7479,164
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69010,993
WoomeraAustralia 16,82110,453
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20510,070
GrazAustria 6,8444,253
InnsbruckAustria 6,5654,079
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7924,221
LinzAustria 6,6904,157
SalzburgAustria 6,6404,126
ViennaAustria 6,8254,241
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6554,136
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2185,728
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4655,882
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1375,678
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2125,725
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1375,678
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2583,267
LerwickUk 5,2573,267
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1895,710
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1895,710
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1325,675
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3695,822
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2595,754
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2035,719
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2185,728
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3925,836
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,1845,707
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0665,634
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0182,497
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2902,666
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7792,348
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9361,203
MuharraqBahrain 10,6526,619
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7127,899
DhakaBangladesh 12,5507,798
CharnocksBarbados 3,6542,271
BrestBelarus 7,0164,360
GomelBelarus 7,3894,591
GrodnoBelarus 6,9414,313
MinskBelarus 7,1104,418
MogilevBelarus 7,2354,496
VitebskBelarus 7,1524,445
BrusselsBelgium 5,9313,685
D’UccleBelgium 5,9313,685
OstendeBelgium 5,8193,616
Belize CityBelize 2,9871,856
BeninBenin 8,6205,357
BohiconBenin 8,5335,303
CotonouBenin 8,6205,357
KandiBenin 8,3115,165
NatitingouBenin 8,2445,123
ParakouBenin 8,4165,230
SaveBenin 8,5025,283
BermudaBermuda 1,528949
La PazBolivia 6,6114,108
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8344,247
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2334,494
FrancistownBotswana 12,7037,894
MaunBotswana 12,2867,635
TshaneBotswana 12,4427,732
AimoresBrazil 7,7854,838
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2104,481
AltamiraBrazil 5,6333,501
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8603,642
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9934,967
ApodiBrazil 6,6224,115
AracajuBrazil 7,1634,451
AracuaiBrazil 7,4784,647
AragarcasBrazil 6,9474,317
AraxaBrazil 7,5324,681
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9254,303
BageBrazil 8,5175,292
BambuiBrazil 7,6164,733
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8384,871
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6934,159
BarcelosBrazil 5,0173,118
BarraBrazil 6,8524,258
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1943,849
BarreirasBrazil 6,8684,268
BelémBrazil 5,6313,499
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6984,784
BelterraBrazil 5,4603,393
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6084,106
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3455,186
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0554,384
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1044,414
BrevesBrazil 5,5573,453
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9194,921
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0895,026
CabroboBrazil 6,8064,229
CaceresBrazil 6,7834,215
CaetiteBrazil 7,1724,457
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8834,277
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3454,564
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7974,845
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9114,916
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6024,102
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5164,671
CaparaoBrazil 7,8504,878
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3364,559
CaratingaBrazil 7,7664,826
CaravelasBrazil 7,7024,786
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1214,425
CarolinaBrazil 6,2683,895
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9544,943
CataguasesBrazil 7,8994,909
CatalaoBrazil 7,3494,567
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6134,731
CaxiasBrazil 6,2333,873
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3735,203
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7664,204
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8934,905
ChapecoBrazil 8,1135,041
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4093,983
CipoBrazil 7,0974,410
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2773,901
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6304,741
CordeiroBrazil 7,9794,958
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0114,356
CorumbaBrazil 7,1134,420
CoximBrazil 7,1334,433
CrateusBrazil 6,4103,983
CuiabaBrazil 6,7784,212
CuritibaBrazil 8,0465,000
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5444,688
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6454,129
DouradosBrazil 7,5284,678
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9984,970
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4775,268
EspinosaBrazil 7,2534,507
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7924,220
FloraniaBrazil 6,7244,179
FlorestaBrazil 6,8574,261
FlorianoBrazil 6,4363,999
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2965,155
FormosaBrazil 7,1044,414
FortalezaBrazil 6,3983,976
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8874,901
FrancaBrazil 7,6134,731
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0024,351
GoianiaBrazil 7,1404,437
GoiasBrazil 7,0284,367
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6814,773
GrajauBrazil 6,1643,830
GuairaBrazil 7,7424,811
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4233,991
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5894,716
IbiriteBrazil 7,7014,786
IguatuBrazil 6,6024,103
IlheusBrazil 7,4264,615
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0863,782
IndaialBrazil 8,2025,097
IpameriBrazil 7,2924,531
IraiBrazil 8,1015,034
IreceBrazil 6,9394,312
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1364,434
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3843,346
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5913,474
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5394,685
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9174,920
ItapevaBrazil 7,9084,914
ItirucuBrazil 7,2404,499
ItuacuBrazil 7,2154,483
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5644,700
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7854,838
JacobinaBrazil 7,0014,351
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5434,066
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9344,309
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3744,583
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9084,914
LavrasBrazil 7,7834,836
LencoisBrazil 7,0884,405
LinharesBrazil 7,8254,863
LondrinaBrazil 7,7674,826
MacapaBrazil 5,3583,329
MacauBrazil 6,6424,128
MaceioBrazil 7,1234,426
MachadoBrazil 7,7894,840
ManausBrazil 5,3323,314
MarabaBrazil 5,9893,722
MaringaBrazil 7,7444,812
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4303,374
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2684,516
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9924,345
MonteiroBrazil 6,8754,272
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3784,585
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5344,061
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9654,328
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9964,969
ObidosBrazil 5,3633,333
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0444,378
ParacatuBrazil 7,2954,533
ParanaBrazil 6,7784,212
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0835,023
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3824,587
ParintinsBrazil 5,3923,350
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1483,820
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2395,120
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4514,630
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6704,145
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9534,321
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4304,617
PeixeBrazil 6,6974,162
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8264,242
PicosBrazil 6,5474,069
PiraiBrazil 7,9724,954
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0684,392
PompeuBrazil 7,5794,709
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5344,682
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4823,407
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0695,014
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8363,627
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4625,258
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5594,076
PosseBrazil 7,0014,350
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4924,034
RecifeBrazil 7,0194,362
RemansoBrazil 6,7644,203
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8943,663
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0324,991
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0985,032
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2064,478
SalvadorBrazil 7,2834,526
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3545,191
SantaremBrazil 5,4483,385
SantosBrazil 8,0044,974
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7464,813
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9953,725
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7014,164
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3225,172
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1795,082
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8704,891
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9553,701
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7674,826
São PauloBrazil 7,9484,939
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7044,787
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7903,598
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9474,317
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1254,428
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6374,746
SobralBrazil 6,2893,908
SoureBrazil 5,5543,452
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7784,212
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7695,449
SurubimBrazil 6,9514,319
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8264,242
TarauacaBrazil 5,6573,516
TauaBrazil 6,5044,042
TefeBrazil 5,2303,250
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6024,724
TeresinaBrazil 6,2833,904
TiriosBrazil 4,9173,055
TorresBrazil 8,4385,244
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6733,526
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4774,646
TriunfoBrazil 6,8104,232
TucuruiBrazil 5,7983,603
TuriacuBrazil 5,8163,614
UaupesBrazil 4,7982,981
UbatubaBrazil 8,0054,975
UberabaBrazil 7,5114,667
VassourasBrazil 7,9584,945
VicosaBrazil 7,8284,865
VitoriaBrazil 7,9034,911
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3474,566
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0053,732
BurgasBulgaria 7,9024,911
LomBulgaria 7,5444,688
PlevenBulgaria 7,6594,760
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7564,819
SadovoBulgaria 7,7694,827
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7034,787
SofiaBulgaria 7,6344,744
VarnaBulgaria 7,8804,897
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8574,883
BurundiBurundi 11,5507,178
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0108,706
SiemreapCambodia 13,8108,581
BatouriCameroon 9,7436,055
DoualaCameroon 9,3985,840
GarouaCameroon 9,2995,779
MamfeCameroon 9,2335,738
MarouaCameroon 9,2875,771
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4625,880
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3585,815
YaoundeCameroon 9,5575,939
YokoCameroon 9,4985,902
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5772,223
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5312,194
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4122,741
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,7361,079
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4832,786
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,289801
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,367850
Bagotville, QcCanada 783487
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5112,182
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7301,696
Banff, AbCanada 3,0851,917
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 518322
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,9041,183
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8911,797
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7401,081
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3472,080
Bonavista, NfCanada 385239
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1042,550
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9771,228
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1701,349
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8921,797
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9512,456
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,2241,382
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7932,357
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4822,164
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9781,851
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3942,109
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7752,346
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8451,768
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9501,833
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1251,320
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0832,537
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9872,478
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1482,578
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9021,182
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2322,008
Chapais, QcCanada 826513
Charlo, NbCanada 1,005625
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,142710
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,144711
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7822,350
Chatham, NbCanada 1,007626
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4981,552
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,281796
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,537955
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1811,355
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9192,435
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1511,958
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7891,733
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 779484
Comox, BcCanada 3,7522,331
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3072,055
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4581,528
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8131,748
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0981,925
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,6841,047
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0231,257
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4352,134
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0492,516
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,6541,028
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9311,821
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 782486
Dryden, OnCanada 1,493928
Earlton, OnCanada 609379
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9761,849
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9751,849
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9761,850
Edson, AbCanada 3,1691,969
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9392,448
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6401,640
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1711,349
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0452,514
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1932,605
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2941,425
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9891,858
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9151,811
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6272,254
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8891,795
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6242,252
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0871,918
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4762,160
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2472,017
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 875543
Fredericton, NbCanada 881548
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4241,506
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,8411,144
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0201,255
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6782,286
Golden, BcCanada 3,1841,979
Goose, NfCanada 1,6961,054
Gore Bay, OnCanada 617383
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3462,079
Greenwood, NsCanada 972604
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,273791
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4762,782
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,069665
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,078670
Hamilton, OnCanada 292181
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6971,055
Harrow, OnCanada 529329
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3162,060
Hope, BcCanada 3,5112,182
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1642,588
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7851,110
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3522,704
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4241,506
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2072,614
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8521,772
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4272,130
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 901560
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 902560
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3552,085
Kenora, OnCanada 1,596992
Kingston, OnCanada 198123
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6382,882
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6222,251
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8301,137
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 410255
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5091,559
La Tuque, QcCanada 893555
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5992,236
Langara, BcCanada 4,2542,643
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,383859
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8821,791
London, OnCanada 386240
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9431,829
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3641,469
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5102,181
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9261,818
Maniwaki, QcCanada 431268
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7121,685
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3922,730
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9882,479
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7371,701
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6842,289
Moncton, NbCanada 1,023636
Mont Joli, QcCanada 940584
Montreal, QuebecCanada 422262
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 402250
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3761,477
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,032641
Morden, MbCanada 1,8251,134
Muskoka, OnCanada 360224
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8901,175
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6902,293
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,415880
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,266787
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9912,480
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6151,625
North Bay, OnCanada 494307
Ottawa (airport)Canada 327203
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 326203
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2752,035
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3742,096
Petawawa, OnCanada 396246
Peterborough, OnCanada 250155
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,440895
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7592,336
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,474916
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9142,432
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8611,156
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4611,529
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5792,224
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0842,538
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1891,360
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7072,304
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 630392
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5662,216
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9801,852
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6231,009
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3141,438
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3171,440
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7072,304
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2682,031
Roberval, QcCanada 752467
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,345836
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7291,696
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 908564
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1842,600
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9421,828
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,021634
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4981,552
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 778484
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,545960
Scott, SkCanada 2,6431,642
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,167725
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,074668
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 509316
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5132,804
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,492927
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,455904
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0911,921
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8722,406
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,549963
Summerside, PeCanada 1,098682
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5251,569
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5331,574
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,370851
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1641,966
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9632,462
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2112,617
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2101,374
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0871,918
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1341,326
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,196743
Timmins, OnCanada 780485
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8232,376
Toronto, OntarioCanada 270168
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 289180
Trenton, OnCanada 204127
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,604996
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,315817
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8901,796
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 633393
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6352,259
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8831,791
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7971,738
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6592,274
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6872,291
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,368850
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 336209
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9942,482
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3402,697
Wiarton, OnCanada 451280
Windsor, OnCanada 531330
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7921,113
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3201,442
Yarmouth, NsCanada 858533
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3182,062
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1891,361
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6573,515
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5543,451
SalCape Verde 5,7933,600
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0876,268
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9866,205
AbecheChad 9,5625,942
FayaChad 9,1175,666
MoundouChad 9,5755,950
N’DjamenaChad 9,2255,732
AntofagastaChile 7,3534,569
AricaChile 6,7894,219
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8366,112
ChicoChile 9,9106,158
ChillanChile 8,7995,468
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8165,478
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7924,842
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7956,087
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6245,359
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0344,371
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4465,249
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0236,850
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0645,011
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2415,742
ParronChile 8,5515,313
Puerto AysenChile 9,7756,074
Puerto MonttChile 9,3335,800
Punta ArenasChile 10,6276,604
QuinteroChile 8,4105,226
SantiagoChile 8,4655,260
SewellChile 8,5325,302
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0395,617
ValdiviaChile 9,1515,686
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1395,679
VallenarChile 7,9684,951
ValparaisoChile 8,4075,224
AltaiChina 9,8746,136
BeijingChina 10,7666,690
ChangchunChina 10,1756,323
ChangduChina 11,8077,337
ChangshaChina 12,0977,517
ChengduChina 11,8827,384
ChongqingChina 12,0107,463
DuianChina 11,2426,986
ErlianChina 10,4056,466
GanzhouChina 12,3297,661
GuangzhouChina 12,6437,856
HaikouChina 13,0388,102
HailarChina 9,6986,026
HamiChina 10,4836,514
HetanChina 10,8506,742
JiuquanChina 10,8606,749
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5056,528
KashiChina 10,4946,521
KunmingChina 12,5147,776
LanzhouChina 11,2827,011
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8987,393
NanchangChina 12,0147,466
NanjingChina 11,5927,203
NanningChina 12,7637,931
PingbianChina 11,7537,303
QingdaoChina 11,1206,910
QiqiharChina 9,8276,107
RuoqiangChina 10,8246,726
ShanghaiChina 11,6217,221
ShantouChina 12,5707,811
ShenyangChina 10,4436,489
TaiyuanChina 11,0666,876
TaoyuanChina 12,2937,639
TengchongChina 12,4857,759
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2986,399
Xi’AnChina 11,4647,124
XichangChina 12,1937,577
YanjiChina 10,1806,326
YichangChina 11,8437,360
YinchuanChina 11,0156,845
YiningChina 10,1586,313
ZhengzhouChina 11,3747,068
ZhijiangChina 12,2187,592
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6302,877
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5622,835
AraucaColombia 3,9742,470
BarranquillaColombia 3,5132,183
Benito SalasColombia 4,3912,729
BogotáColombia 4,2032,612
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8572,397
El CaranoColombia 4,0842,538
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2492,641
MatecanaColombia 4,1842,600
PeralesColombia 4,2282,628
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1302,566
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5592,211
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3582,087
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4882,168
VanguardiaColombia 4,2652,651
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2243,247
YariguiesColombia 3,9482,453
MoroniComoros 13,3088,270
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6862,290
LimonCosta Rica 3,6662,278
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7012,300
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6892,293
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9074,292
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2904,530
SibenikCroatia 7,0754,397
SplitCroatia 7,1254,428
ZagrebCroatia 6,9504,319
CamagueyCuba 2,3431,456
CasablancaCuba 2,2101,374
HavanaCuba 2,2311,387
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4412,138
FamagustaCyprus 8,8715,512
LarnacaCyprus 8,8705,512
LimassolCyprus 8,8475,498
NicosiaCyprus 8,8275,485
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7914,220
ChebCzech Republic 6,4744,023
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8454,254
PragueCzech Republic 6,5874,093
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7436,676
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6266,603
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4956,521
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0237,471
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3817,072
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1873,845
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3543,948
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9643,706
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9193,678
MarstalDenmark 6,1133,799
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2043,855
OdenseDenmark 6,0843,780
RandersDenmark 6,0113,735
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3333,935
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9643,706
TønderDenmark 6,0143,737
TylstrupDenmark 5,9723,711
TystofteDenmark 6,1403,816
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0223,742
VestervigDenmark 5,9003,666
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4377,107
Melville HallDominica 3,3252,066
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5871,608
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6681,658
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7161,688
BaniDominican Republic 2,7501,709
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7431,705
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7131,686
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6111,623
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6741,662
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6641,656
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5791,603
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7181,689
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6791,665
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7271,695
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6041,618
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7211,691
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7511,710
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6751,663
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5831,605
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6511,647
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7161,688
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7651,718
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6451,644
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7461,707
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5621,592
MichesDominican Republic 2,7011,679
MocaDominican Republic 2,6251,631
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6091,621
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7031,680
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6411,641
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7091,683
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7521,710
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6571,651
PoloDominican Republic 2,7541,711
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5841,606
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6681,658
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6071,620
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6381,640
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7581,714
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6861,669
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6291,633
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6711,660
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7361,700
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6261,632
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7181,689
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6761,663
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7701,721
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6651,656
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6141,624
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5991,615
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7421,704
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7201,690
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7101,684
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6611,654
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5701,597
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7021,679
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5981,614
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4445,247
CanarEcuador 5,0093,113
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9713,089
IzobambaEcuador 4,7642,961
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7252,936
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1753,216
MilagroEcuador 4,9643,085
OtavaloEcuador 4,6972,919
PichilingueEcuador 4,8513,014
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8513,015
PuyoEcuador 4,8893,038
QuitoEcuador 4,7422,947
RumipambaEcuador 4,8373,006
San GabrielEcuador 4,6542,892
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9155,540
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1895,710
AswanEgypt 9,6826,017
AsyutEgypt 9,3125,786
BahariyaEgypt 9,0625,631
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1585,691
CairoEgypt 9,0985,654
DabaaEgypt 8,8235,483
DakhlaEgypt 9,2875,771
El ArishEgypt 9,1865,708
El TorEgypt 9,4015,842
FarafraEgypt 9,0965,652
HelwanEgypt 9,1135,663
HurguadaEgypt 9,4905,897
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1175,666
KhargaEgypt 9,4025,843
KosseirEgypt 9,6095,971
LuxorEgypt 9,5395,927
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7165,416
MinyaEgypt 9,2105,723
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0635,632
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3675,821
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4715,885
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2295,735
SalloumEgypt 8,5585,318
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7545,440
SohagEgypt 9,3975,840
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3915,836
TahrirEgypt 9,0085,597
TantaEgypt 9,0175,604
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4562,148
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4192,124
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4182,124
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4192,125
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3385,803
AsmaraEritrea 10,8236,725
AssabEritrea 11,2797,009
MassawaEritrea 10,8346,732
TallinEstonia 6,6094,107
TartuEstonia 6,7684,206
VilsandiEstonia 6,5334,060
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3307,041
GonderEthiopia 10,9406,798
NegeleEthiopia 11,6847,261
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6216,600
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9243,060
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8763,030
Laucala BayFiji 12,5767,815
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6307,848
NandiFiji 12,6307,848
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5217,781
HelsinkiFinland 6,5644,079
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5714,083
JoensuuFinland 6,6324,121
JokioinenFinland 6,4744,023
JyvskylFinland 6,4804,026
KajaaniFinland 6,4524,009
KuopioFinland 6,5364,061
KuusamoFinland 6,4103,983
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6734,146
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3423,941
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3683,957
OuluFinland 6,3203,927
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2343,874
TampereFinland 6,4484,007
TurkuFinland 6,4333,998
VaasaFinland 6,2713,897
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7024,165
BiarritzFrance 5,8823,655
BordeauxFrance 5,8753,651
BrestFrance 5,4533,388
CaenFrance 5,6903,536
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9443,694
DijonFrance 6,1523,823
GourdonFrance 6,0253,744
GrenobleFrance 6,3063,918
Le MansFrance 5,7903,598
LilleFrance 5,8613,642
LyonFrance 6,2213,866
MarseilleFrance 6,3643,955
MontpellierFrance 6,2683,895
NancyFrance 6,1543,824
NantesFrance 5,7023,543
NiceFrance 6,4914,034
ParisFrance 5,8923,661
PerpignanFrance 6,2363,875
StrasbourgFrance 6,2533,886
ToulonFrance 6,4323,997
ToulouseFrance 6,0833,780
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8132,991
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8553,017
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8142,992
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9353,066
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6682,901
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5925,339
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0776,262
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0766,261
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4135,849
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4355,863
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4135,850
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4486,493
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,76011,036
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,35310,784
BitamGabon 9,6866,019
CocobeachGabon 9,6125,973
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1356,298
LambarnGabon 9,7936,086
LastourvilleGabon 10,0066,218
LibrevilleGabon 9,6395,990
MakokouGabon 9,9136,160
MayumbaGabon 10,0306,233
MitzicGabon 9,7876,082
MkamboGabon 9,9676,193
MoandaGabon 10,1036,278
MouilaGabon 9,9446,179
Port-GentilGabon 9,6706,009
TchibanGabon 10,0186,225
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9953,104
BanjulGambia 6,5484,069
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6445,371
TbilisiGeorgia 8,9765,578
BerlinGermany 6,3983,976
BrockenGermany 6,2723,898
CologneGermany 6,0883,783
DresdenGermany 6,4994,039
ErfurtGermany 6,3363,937
EssenGermany 6,0673,770
FichtelbergGermany 6,4894,032
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2373,876
GeisenheimGermany 6,2003,853
GorlitzGermany 6,5694,082
HamburgGermany 6,1423,817
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1423,817
HannoverGermany 6,1813,841
HelgolandGermany 5,9913,723
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5134,047
KarlsruheGermany 6,2793,902
KasselGermany 6,2263,869
KonstanzGermany 6,4013,978
LeipzigGermany 6,4023,978
LindenbergGermany 6,4614,015
MagdeburgGermany 6,3143,924
MunichGermany 6,5334,060
MünsterGermany 6,0803,778
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3383,939
NurembergGermany 6,4243,992
NurnbergGermany 6,4213,990
PotsdamGermany 6,3883,970
RostockGermany 6,2373,876
SchleswigGermany 6,0733,774
StuttgartGermany 6,3423,941
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1293,809
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5324,059
AccraGhana 8,4675,262
KumasiGhana 8,2665,137
TamaleGhana 8,1245,049
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9823,717
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9234,923
AthensGreece 7,9834,960
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0044,974
ChiosGreece 8,1195,045
CorfuGreece 7,6154,732
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6344,744
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2765,143
IoanninaGreece 7,6704,766
KalamataGreece 7,9354,931
KerkiraGreece 7,6154,732
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0605,008
LamiaGreece 7,8344,868
LarissaGreece 7,7814,835
LemnosGreece 7,9384,933
LimnosGreece 7,9464,938
MethoniGreece 7,9304,928
MilosGreece 8,1265,049
MitiliniGreece 8,0975,031
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0915,028
NaxosGreece 8,1605,071
PatrasGreece 7,8324,867
RhodesGreece 8,3925,215
SamosGreece 8,2185,107
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9654,950
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1935,091
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7564,819
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9284,927
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8094,853
AasiaatGreenland 3,2302,007
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5122,182
AputiteqGreenland 3,8292,379
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6352,880
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8011,740
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0531,897
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3192,062
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3172,683
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3172,062
JulianehbGreenland 2,8771,788
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1401,951
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3152,681
NanortalikGreenland 2,8841,792
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9321,822
NordGreenland 4,8713,027
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8821,791
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8092,367
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,9811,852
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1431,953
UpernavikGreenland 3,5422,201
UummannaqGreenland 3,4212,126
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2412,014
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2432,015
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3732,096
BokeGuinea 6,8784,274
ConakryGuinea 7,0774,398
FaranahGuinea 7,2744,520
KankanGuinea 7,3654,577
KindiaGuinea 7,1014,413
KissidougouGuinea 7,3744,582
LabeGuinea 7,0524,382
MacentaGuinea 7,4874,653
MamouGuinea 7,1414,437
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6454,751
SiguiriGuinea 7,2984,535
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7464,192
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3542,706
TimehriGuyana 4,3812,722
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7041,680
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6244,738
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7434,812
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6534,756
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8124,854
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7485,436
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6594,759
CatacamasHonduras 3,1931,984
CholutecaHonduras 3,3972,111
La CeibaHonduras 3,1301,945
La MesaHonduras 3,1941,985
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1071,931
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2932,046
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3202,063
TelaHonduras 3,1511,958
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7327,912
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7337,913
BudapestHungary 7,0354,372
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0514,382
DebrecenHungary 7,1964,472
KeszthelyHungary 6,9724,333
MiskolcHungary 7,1034,414
PecsHungary 7,0834,401
SzegedHungary 7,1844,464
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9024,289
AkureyriIceland 4,3672,714
DalatangiIceland 4,5712,840
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4912,791
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3472,702
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4722,779
ReykhólarIceland 4,1762,595
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1662,589
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1442,575
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2342,631
AgraIndia 11,8467,362
AhmedabadIndia 12,0727,502
AkolaIndia 12,4877,760
AllahabadIndia 12,1427,545
AmritsarIndia 11,2747,006
BangaloreIndia 13,3108,271
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8918,011
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8127,962
BikanerIndia 11,5937,204
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4068,331
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3927,700
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3927,700
DaltonganjIndia 12,3577,679
DarbhangaIndia 12,1757,566
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1927,576
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1917,576
DumkaIndia 12,4127,713
DwarkaIndia 11,9907,451
GoaIndia 12,8948,012
GuwahatiIndia 12,2967,641
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8788,003
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2327,601
JagdalpurIndia 12,8287,972
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6247,845
KotaIndia 11,9827,446
KozhikodeIndia 13,4108,333
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0986,897
LudhianaIndia 11,3907,078
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2058,206
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6557,242
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5047,770
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1048,143
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5177,778
New DelhiIndia 11,6717,252
PambanIndia 13,7568,548
PuneIndia 12,5857,820
SagarIndia 12,2187,593
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0196,847
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7438,540
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7438,540
VeravalIndia 12,1957,578
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0138,086
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0639,360
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2469,474
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9709,924
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9319,899
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6819,123
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4818,999
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8769,244
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8009,197
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3899,563
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2629,484
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2618,862
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9589,916
AbadanIran 10,1466,305
ArakIran 9,9046,154
BabolsarIran 9,8166,100
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8886,766
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5835,955
Bandar LengehIran 10,8686,754
BirjandIran 10,5016,525
BushehrIran 10,4196,475
ChahbaharIran 11,2957,019
DezfulIran 9,9886,207
EsfahanIran 10,1486,306
IranshahrIran 11,1166,908
KermanIran 10,6376,610
KermanshahIran 9,7326,048
Khoram AbadIran 9,8776,138
MashhadIran 10,1976,337
OroomiehIran 9,3285,796
RamsarIran 9,6976,026
RashtIran 9,6055,969
SemnanIran 9,9596,189
ShahroudIran 9,9606,189
ShirazIran 10,4686,505
TabrizIran 9,3585,815
TeheranIran 9,8416,115
YazdIran 10,3436,427
ZahedanIran 10,9086,778
ZanjanIran 9,6015,966
BaghdadIraq 9,6616,003
BasraIraq 10,1016,277
BelmulletIreland 4,8903,039
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0573,143
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9693,088
ClonesIreland 5,0683,149
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9903,101
CorkIreland 5,0543,141
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0553,142
DublinIreland 5,1513,201
KilkennyIreland 5,1093,175
Malin HeadIreland 5,0283,124
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1843,221
ShannonIreland 5,0013,108
ValentiaIreland 4,9373,068
EilatIsrael 9,3825,830
HaifaIsrael 9,1235,669
JerusalemIsrael 9,2135,725
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1825,706
AlbengaItaly 6,5324,059
AlgheroItaly 6,7434,190
AmendolaItaly 7,2034,476
AnconaItaly 6,9244,302
ArezzoItaly 6,8204,238
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3004,536
BergamoItaly 6,5474,068
BolognaItaly 6,7194,176
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6094,107
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3424,562
BrindisiItaly 7,4124,606
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8824,276
CameriItaly 6,4854,030
CampobassoItaly 7,1294,430
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8864,279
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9234,302
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8084,231
Cape MeleItaly 6,5404,064
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2714,518
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4244,613
CerviaItaly 6,8044,228
CiampinoItaly 6,9724,332
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6994,163
Cisa PassItaly 6,6314,120
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9064,292
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6574,137
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4804,648
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4634,638
DecimomannuItaly 6,8694,268
DobbiacoItaly 6,6524,134
FalconaraItaly 6,9134,296
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7564,198
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1964,472
FonniItaly 6,8424,252
FrontoneItaly 6,8774,273
FrosinoneItaly 7,0314,369
GelaItaly 7,3904,592
GenoaItaly 6,5604,076
GhediItaly 6,6004,101
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3364,559
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1214,425
GrossetoItaly 6,8094,231
GrottaglieItaly 7,3844,588
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7874,217
GuidoniaItaly 6,9704,331
IstranaItaly 6,7064,167
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3784,585
LatinaItaly 7,0104,356
LatronicoItaly 7,3174,547
LecceItaly 7,4524,631
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7654,204
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3554,570
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4094,604
MilanItaly 6,5314,058
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4834,029
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8394,250
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1474,441
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,8144,234
PadovaItaly 6,7064,167
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6074,106
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2574,510
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2374,497
PantelleriaItaly 7,2454,502
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6384,125
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8834,277
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8874,280
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0424,376
PiacenzaItaly 6,5924,096
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7084,169
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7924,220
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0534,383
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2674,516
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9724,332
PrizziItaly 7,2914,530
RadicofaniItaly 6,8494,256
Resia PassItaly 6,5404,064
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8384,249
RivoltoItaly 6,7504,195
Rolle PassItaly 6,6494,132
RomeItaly 6,9574,323
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9484,318
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7874,217
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5214,052
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2084,479
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4954,657
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6574,137
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7574,199
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3944,594
SigonellaItaly 7,4174,609
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3774,584
TarvisioItaly 6,7544,197
TermoliItaly 7,1244,427
TorinoItaly 6,4504,008
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4353,998
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2114,481
TrevicoItaly 7,2024,475
TrevisoItaly 6,7134,171
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8144,234
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4434,004
UdineItaly 6,7574,199
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2094,480
VeniceItaly 6,7324,183
VeronaItaly 6,6414,127
VicenzaItaly 6,6764,148
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9294,306
ViterboItaly 6,8974,286